Group Dogs in my kennel

7467

2013/2014: 3rd place Montana Creek Championships

2012/2013: 1st place Montana Creek Championships, 1st place Su-Valley Championships, 1st place Gold Run, Silver Medal IFSS World Championships, 5th place Limited North American Championships, 3rd place Tok Race of Champions, ISDRA silver medalist.

2012: 1st place Montana Creek Championships, 2nd place Su-Valley Championships, 1st place Gold Run, 1st place North Pole Championships, 2nd place Limited North American Championships, 1st place Tok Race of Champions, ISDRA gold medalist.

2011: 1st place Montana Creek Championships, 1st place Gold Run, 1st place North Pole Championships, 3rd place Limited North American Championships, 1st place Tok Race of Champions, ISDRA silver medalist.

2010: 1st place Montana Creek Championships, 2nd place Su-Valley Championships, 1st place Gold Run, 1st place North Pole Championships, 1st place Limited North American Championships, 2nd place Tok Race of Champions, ISDRA silver medalist.

2009: ADMA Challenge Series Points Champion, 2nd place Gold Run, 1st place North Pole Championships, 5th place Limited North American Championships, 1st place Tok Race of Champions.

2008: 4th place Su-Valley Championships, 2nd place Gold Run, 2nd place North Pole Championships, 2nd place Tok Race of Champions.

NameSexCommentsFatherMotherBreederPedigree
Blue-2006Perm
Blue-2006
F

1st place finishes: Montana Creek 2010 2011; Gold Run 2010 2011 2012; North Pole 2009 2010 2011 2012; LNAC 2010; Tok 2009 2011 2012

Filip-2000Perm Ruby-2002Perm Ivana Nolke Pedigree
Char-2004 (L)Perm
Char-2004
F

MAIN LEADER 1st place finishes: Montana Creek 2010 2011 2012; Gold Run 2010 2011 2012; North Pole 2009 2010 2011; LNAC 2010; Tok 2009 2011 2012

Kyle-1999Perm Uli-2000Perm Arleigh Reynolds Pedigree
Dandy-2007Perm
Dandy-2007
F

1st place finishes: Montana Creek 2011 2012 2013; Su-Valley 2013; Gold Run 2011 2012 2013; North Pole 2011 2012; LNAC 2010; Tok 2011 2012

Torpa-2004Perm Isis-2004Perm Arleigh Reynolds Pedigree
Fergus-2005 (L)Perm
Fergus-2005
M

MAIN LEADER 1st place finishes: Montana Creek 2010 2011 2012 2013; Su-Valley 2013; Gold Run 2010 2011 2012 2013; North Pole 2009 2010 2011 2012; LNAC 2010; Tok 2009 2011 2012

Curt-1998Perm Matrix-2003Perm Arleigh Reynolds Pedigree
Hollywood-2010 (L)Perm
Hollywood-2010
F

1st place finishes: Montana Creek 2013; Su-Valley 2013; Gold Run 2013

Pine-2002Perm Sunny-2008Perm Arleigh Reynolds Pedigree
Jeter-2011 (L)Perm
Jeter-2011
M

MAIN LEADER 1st place finishes: Montana Creek 2013; Su-Valley 2013

Kyle-1999Perm Cabo-2004Perm Arleigh Reynolds Pedigree
Martin-2009 (L)Perm
Martin-2009
M

MAIN LEADER 1st place finishes: Montana Creek 2012; Gold Run 2012; North Pole 2012; Tok 2012

Kyle-1999Perm Sparrow-2007Perm Arleigh Reynolds Pedigree
Pin-2007 (L)Perm
Pin-2007
F

1st place finishes: Montana Creek 2013; Su-Valley 2013; Gold Run 2013

Vick-2003Perm CoonPerm Jason Dunlap Pedigree
Piper-2009 (L)Perm
Piper-2009
F

MAIN LEADER 1st place finishes: Montana Creek 2013; Su-Valley 2013;
Gold Run 2012 2013; North Pole 2012; Tok 2012

Kyle-1999Perm Sparrow-2007Perm Arleigh Reynolds Pedigree
Ruby-2002 (L)Perm
Ruby-2002
F

1st place finishes: Montana Creek 2010 2011; Gold Run 2010 2011; North Pole 2009 2010 2011; LNAC 2010; Tok 2009 2011

Zorro-1998Perm Kirsten-1999Perm Arleigh Reynolds Pedigree

Tag Tags

No tags for this kennel

All tags...